Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
AH - Payment in Lieu1,301,893.105,971.003,000,043.080.003,006,014.081,876,813.19-5,971.00
Air Quality - Contribution0.000.001,198.800.000.000.001,198.80
Blackwater Estuary RAMS - Contribution122.300.005,137.600.000.000.005,137.60
Bus Services - Contribution1,000,000.000.00360,000.000.00360,000.00360,000.000.00
Bus Services - Provision324,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Community Facilities - Contribution940,908.010.004,616,992.620.003,538,726.262,766,821.591,078,266.36
Community Trust Fund1,500,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Disabled Adaptations - Contribution0.000.00140,688.000.00140,688.000.000.00
Education Contribution - General0.000.001,560,921.010.001,560,921.011,560,921.010.00
Education Contribution - Pre School27,302.000.001,795,492.430.001,795,492.431,795,492.430.00
Education Contribution - Primary184,650.0057,396.725,000,558.240.005,000,558.245,000,558.240.00
Education Contribution - Sch Transport2,759.250.00226,975.690.00226,975.69226,975.690.00
Education Contribution - Secondary105,004.000.002,922,616.270.002,922,616.272,757,616.270.00
Flooding / Drainage - Contribution50,000.000.0053,090.000.0053,090.000.000.00
Footpaths & Cycleways - Contribution0.0031,846.0594,836.440.0094,836.4494,836.440.00
Hatfield Forest SAMMC - Contribution43,200.000.0019,000.000.000.000.0019,000.00
Health - Contribution2,085,253.300.001,084,377.400.001,029,427.55342,668.1254,949.85
Highways - Contribution28,960.010.00370,462.350.00370,462.35320,306.350.00
Highways - TRO Payments2,500.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Landscaping - Contribution10,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Parking - Motor Vehicles - Contribution0.000.005,179.890.005,179.895,179.890.00
Play Areas - Contribution200,000.000.0030,000.000.000.000.0030,000.00
Play Areas - Maintenance Sum67,122.001,212.3039,591.860.0032,591.860.007,000.00
POS - Contribution - Capital0.000.0019,243.000.0019,243.0011,318.000.00
POS - Contribution - Maintenance1,319,198.741,007,170.81530,282.000.00400,793.95331,739.91129,488.05
POS - Maintenance0.000.00350,000.000.00350,000.00350,000.000.00
S106 Monitoring Fee - UDC139,888.01300.00328,176.000.00314,344.00314,344.0013,832.00
Sport and Leisure - Contribution1,941,801.000.00942,366.900.00783,979.80495,592.04158,387.10
Transportation - Contribution50,285.010.006,145.000.006,145.006,145.000.00
Travel Plan - Contribution1,500.000.006,000.000.006,000.006,000.000.00
Youth Facilities - Contribution0.000.0010,000.000.0010,000.000.000.00
Total: 11,326,346.73 1,103,896.88 23,519,374.58 0.00 22,028,085.82 18,623,328.17 1,491,288.76