Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
Affordable Housing Early Stage Review0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Late Stage Review0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Sum97,089.010.003,158,285.7954,337.000.002,574,648.30637,974.49
Air Quality Monitoring210,473.480.0082,071.000.000.0046,571.0035,500.00
Amenity Space Non-Specific0.000.0031,043.500.0019,225.9610,067.541,750.00
Beddington Farmlands Trust0.000.001,200,000.0043,106.930.001,243,106.930.00
Biodiversity109,677.030.0096,904.561,800.000.0084,785.0013,919.56
Biodiversity - BET0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bund0.000.0036,710.800.000.000.0036,710.80
Bus Service0.000.0046,327.0288.000.0046,415.020.00
Car Club0.000.00111,150.002,202.295,461.7857,119.0350,771.48
Carbon Off-Set928,565.3749,429.36129,880.470.000.000.00129,880.47
CCTV Scheme0.000.00155,279.001,012.0050,000.00106,291.000.00
Community and Youth Centres/Halls0.000.006,768.000.000.006,768.000.00
Community Contribution0.000.001,106,260.2752,174.24437.061,157,997.450.00
CPZ30,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DHN Connection1,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Education Building Facilities and Equipment0.000.0030,154.003,882.000.0034,036.000.00
Education Non Specific0.0010,751.004,879,213.9250,955.920.004,914,949.6415,220.20
Education Provision Primary0.000.00300,000.000.000.00300,000.000.00
Education Sum Primary0.000.003,002.000.000.003,002.000.00
Education Sum Secondary0.000.00275,815.001.000.00275,816.000.00
Employment and Training Scheme12,000.000.0044,600.005,337.060.0039,259.0010,678.06
Environmental Improvements100,000.000.002,688,644.62210,590.11128,510.422,729,224.3141,500.00
Footpaths0.000.00146,638.2811,477.650.0051,069.65107,046.28
Gateway Feature0.000.006,000.000.000.006,000.000.00
Hackbridge Station0.000.0050,000.000.000.0050,000.000.00
Health Strategic0.000.00471,367.007,482.4040,042.40438,807.000.00
Highway Works30,000.000.00318,045.0010,153.150.00318,198.1510,000.00
Highways Improvements275,000.000.003,017,781.18539,961.424,351.493,471,652.4381,738.68
Historic Spend0.000.0088,800.000.000.0088,800.000.00
Library Works0.000.00159,913.810.000.00159,913.810.00
Management Monitoring0.000.002,932.550.000.000.002,932.55
Nature Conservation Land0.000.0023,567.091,076.073,837.0917,874.922,931.15
Open Space Improvements40,000.020.00281,679.5514,348.7320,923.16260,300.9414,804.18
Oyster Card0.000.003,083.400.000.003,083.400.00
Parking Facilities5,000.000.004,500.00618.870.005,118.870.00
Parks Maintenance0.000.00698,083.0081,440.97156,115.06427,843.78195,565.13
Planting Off-Site2,408.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Planting Off-Site0.000.0039,392.500.009,217.1030,175.400.00
Planting On-Site0.000.0010,000.000.000.0010,000.000.00
Play Space Improvements0.000.00136,935.3911,830.007,962.36140,803.030.00
Ponds0.000.004,500.000.000.004,500.000.00
Public Infrastructure0.000.002,500.000.000.002,500.000.00
Public Realm0.006,500.00209,025.000.000.00209,025.000.00
Public Transport Improvements332,940.000.00645,237.2599,754.990.00715,420.5929,571.65
Pyl Brook Contribution0.000.00755,078.3514,402.560.00769,480.910.00
Recycling Centre0.000.007,000.000.000.007,000.000.00
Relocating0.000.009,509.000.000.009,509.000.00
River Wandle Contribution0.000.00234,232.000.00181,400.2552,831.750.00
S106 Monitoring10,251.004,459.27234,885.12240,081.560.00295,414.67179,552.01
Sport & Recreation Facility Improvements0.000.001,458,458.83117,945.0951,453.691,478,319.6646,630.57
Street Trees0.000.0026,742.270.0022,545.824,196.450.00
Sustainable Transport Sum0.0014,000.003,762,031.9073,558.95175,652.653,374,435.17285,503.03
TfL0.000.00945,000.000.000.00945,000.000.00
Therapia Lane0.000.00110,000.000.000.00110,000.000.00
Town Centre Management Provision0.000.00463,756.7321,154.9520,406.31322,323.07142,182.30
Traffic Calming Measures0.000.00156,821.5437,336.45988.30161,032.2332,137.46
Travel Plan2,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Fund4,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Monitoring38,000.002,202.8067,743.360.0065,743.360.002,000.00
TRO Contribution8,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Wandle Trust0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Warden0.00746,065.92253,934.080.00118,032.90135,901.180.00
Wildlife0.000.0032,500.002,500.004,666.2430,333.760.00
Total: 2,236,403.94 833,408.35 29,219,784.13 1,710,610.36 1,086,973.40 27,736,921.04 2,106,500.05