Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 
Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
Affordable Housing Early Stage Review0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Late Stage Review0.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Provision0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Sum0.0277,944.003,214,148.8854,337.00637,974.492,574,648.3055,863.09
Air Quality Contribution0.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
Air Quality Monitoring0.010.00298,400.610.0056,420.00140,151.00101,829.61
Amenity Space Non-Specific0.000.0031,043.500.001,183.9129,859.590.00
Beddington Farmlands Trust0.000.001,200,000.0043,106.930.001,243,106.930.00
Biodiversity24,500.020.00742,778.151,800.00654,774.4584,785.005,018.70
Biodiversity - BET19,305.030.000.000.000.000.000.00
Biodiversity Net Gain Assessment0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Biodiversity Net Gain Monitoring Fee3,500.000.004,000.000.000.000.004,000.00
Bund0.000.0036,710.800.000.000.0036,710.80
Bus Service0.000.0038,327.0288.000.0046,415.02-8,000.00
Car Club0.000.00111,150.002,202.291,900.0860,680.7350,771.48
Carbon Emissions Statement0.020.000.000.000.000.000.00
Carbon Off-Set678,159.2921,529.58545,467.730.00146,641.0084,534.00314,292.73
CCTV Scheme0.000.00155,279.001,012.0020,965.23135,325.770.00
Community and Youth Centres/Halls0.000.006,768.000.000.006,768.000.00
Community Contribution0.000.001,106,260.2752,174.24437.061,157,997.450.00
CPZ30,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DHN Connection0.000.004,271.830.000.000.004,271.83
Education Building Facilities and Equipment0.000.0030,154.003,882.000.0034,036.000.00
Education Non Specific0.000.004,879,213.9250,955.920.004,914,949.6415,220.20
Education Provision Primary0.000.00300,000.000.000.00300,000.000.00
Education Sum Primary0.000.003,002.000.000.003,002.000.00
Education Sum Secondary0.000.00275,815.001.000.00275,816.000.00
Employment and Training Scheme0.010.0069,303.875,337.060.0039,259.0035,381.93
Environmental Improvements100,000.000.002,683,644.59210,590.1122,873.092,851,361.6419,999.97
Footpaths100,000.000.00146,638.2811,477.650.0051,069.65107,046.28
Gateway Feature0.000.006,000.000.000.006,000.000.00
GLA Energy Monitoring Portal4,000.002,177.120.000.000.000.000.00
Hackbridge Station0.000.0050,000.000.000.0050,000.000.00
Health Strategic0.000.00471,367.007,482.400.00478,849.400.00
Highway Works0.000.00318,045.0010,153.150.00318,198.1510,000.00
Highways Improvements275,000.000.003,017,781.20539,961.424,351.493,481,652.4371,738.70
Historic Spend0.000.0088,800.000.000.0088,800.000.00
Library Works0.000.00159,913.810.000.00159,913.810.00
Management Monitoring2,899.580.000.000.000.000.000.00
Nature Conservation Land0.000.0023,567.091,076.070.0921,711.922,931.15
Open Space Improvements40,000.010.00296,679.5530,833.2436,235.40291,157.39120.00
Oyster Card0.000.003,083.400.000.003,083.400.00
Parking Facilities0.000.0010,973.00618.870.005,118.876,473.00
Parks Maintenance0.000.00683,082.9964,956.46282,882.48465,156.98-0.01
Planting Off-Site0.000.0039,392.500.002,368.6037,016.217.69
Planting On-Site0.000.0010,000.000.000.0010,000.000.00
Play Space Improvements0.000.00136,935.3911,830.002.36148,763.030.00
Ponds0.000.004,500.000.000.004,500.000.00
Public Infrastructure0.000.002,500.000.000.002,500.000.00
Public Realm14,500.000.00209,025.000.000.00209,025.000.00
Public Transport Improvements332,940.000.00645,237.2499,754.990.00715,420.5929,571.64
Pyl Brook Contribution0.000.00755,078.3614,402.560.00769,480.910.01
Recycling Centre0.000.007,000.000.000.007,000.000.00
Relocating0.000.009,509.000.000.009,509.000.00
River Wandle Contribution0.000.00234,232.000.0064,442.16169,789.840.00
S106 Monitoring4,000.00387.00259,454.58240,081.560.00314,609.80184,926.34
Sport & Recreation Facility Improvements0.000.001,458,458.83117,945.092,779.651,530,817.5642,806.71
Street Trees0.000.0026,742.270.0014,250.0012,492.270.00
Sustainable Transport Sum0.000.003,762,031.9073,558.9524,586.193,585,623.43225,381.23
TfL0.000.00945,000.010.000.00945,000.000.01
Therapia Lane0.000.00110,000.000.000.00110,000.000.00
Town Centre Management Provision0.000.00463,756.7921,154.958,706.00335,445.68140,760.06
Traffic Calming Measures0.000.00156,821.5437,336.45988.30161,032.2332,137.46
Travel Plan4,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Fund4,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Monitoring28,000.004,343.4481,842.580.0079,060.980.002,781.60
TRO Contribution0.000.008,649.960.000.000.008,649.96
Viability Appraisal0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Warden0.00545,898.56454,101.440.00152,614.48301,486.960.00
Wildlife0.000.0032,499.992,500.004,666.2430,333.76-0.01
Total: 1,664,804.06 652,279.70 30,824,439.87 1,710,610.36 2,221,103.73 28,813,254.34 1,500,692.16