Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
Affordable Housing Early Stage Review0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Late Stage Review0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Affordable Housing Sum0.01125,691.423,158,285.7954,337.000.002,574,648.30637,974.49
Air Quality Monitoring14,985.010.00277,559.470.000.0046,571.00230,988.47
Amenity Space Non-Specific0.000.0031,043.500.0015,415.3613,878.1417,165.36
Beddington Farmlands Trust0.000.001,200,000.0043,106.930.001,243,106.930.00
Biodiversity0.030.00607,156.561,800.000.0084,785.00524,171.56
Biodiversity - BET0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bund0.000.0036,710.800.000.000.0036,710.80
Bus Service0.000.0046,327.0288.000.0046,415.020.00
Car Club0.000.00111,150.002,202.293,056.9859,523.8353,828.46
Carbon Off-Set902,673.3749,429.36231,276.520.000.000.00231,276.52
CCTV Scheme0.000.00155,279.001,012.0043,953.82112,337.1843,953.82
Community and Youth Centres/Halls0.000.006,768.000.000.006,768.000.00
Community Contribution0.000.001,106,260.2752,174.24437.061,157,997.45437.06
CPZ30,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DHN Connection1,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Education Building Facilities and Equipment0.000.0030,154.003,882.000.0034,036.000.00
Education Non Specific0.0010,751.004,879,213.9250,955.920.004,914,949.6415,220.20
Education Provision Primary0.000.00300,000.000.000.00300,000.000.00
Education Sum Primary0.000.003,002.000.000.003,002.000.00
Education Sum Secondary0.000.00275,815.001.000.00275,816.000.00
Employment and Training Scheme10,000.002,057.7244,600.005,337.060.0039,259.0010,678.06
Environmental Improvements100,000.000.002,688,644.62210,590.11100,794.472,756,940.26142,294.47
Footpaths0.000.00146,638.2811,477.650.0051,069.65107,046.28
Gateway Feature0.000.006,000.000.000.006,000.000.00
Hackbridge Station0.000.0050,000.000.000.0050,000.000.00
Health Strategic0.000.00471,367.007,482.4010,176.00468,673.4010,176.00
Highway Works30,000.000.00318,045.0010,153.150.00318,198.1510,000.00
Highways Improvements275,000.000.003,017,781.18539,961.424,351.493,471,652.4386,090.17
Historic Spend0.000.0088,800.000.000.0088,800.000.00
Library Works0.000.00159,913.810.000.00159,913.810.00
Management Monitoring0.000.004,492.930.000.000.004,492.93
Nature Conservation Land0.000.0023,567.091,076.072,537.0919,174.925,468.24
Open Space Improvements40,000.020.00281,679.5514,348.7317,332.16263,891.9432,136.34
Oyster Card0.000.003,083.400.000.003,083.400.00
Parking Facilities0.006,473.004,500.00618.870.005,118.870.00
Parks Maintenance0.000.00698,083.0081,440.97150,801.86433,156.98346,366.99
Planting Off-Site2,408.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Planting Off-Site0.000.0039,392.500.007,335.1032,057.407,335.10
Planting On-Site0.000.0010,000.000.000.0010,000.000.00
Play Space Improvements0.000.00136,935.3911,830.002.36148,763.032.36
Ponds0.000.004,500.000.000.004,500.000.00
Public Infrastructure0.000.002,500.000.000.002,500.000.00
Public Realm0.006,500.00209,025.000.000.00209,025.000.00
Public Transport Improvements332,940.000.00645,237.2599,754.990.00715,420.5929,571.65
Pyl Brook Contribution0.000.00755,078.3514,402.560.00769,480.910.00
Recycling Centre0.000.007,000.000.000.007,000.000.00
Relocating0.000.009,509.000.000.009,509.000.00
River Wandle Contribution0.000.00234,232.000.00173,456.4260,775.58173,456.42
S106 Monitoring9,751.004,941.15235,385.12240,081.560.00302,379.40173,087.28
Sport & Recreation Facility Improvements0.000.001,458,458.83117,945.0934,929.241,497,124.1179,279.81
Street Trees0.000.0026,742.270.0022,242.274,500.0022,242.27
Sustainable Transport Sum0.0014,000.003,762,031.9073,558.95128,381.053,425,426.77410,164.08
TfL0.000.00945,000.000.000.00945,000.000.00
Therapia Lane0.000.00110,000.000.000.00110,000.000.00
Town Centre Management Provision0.000.00463,756.7321,154.9520,406.31322,323.07162,588.61
Traffic Calming Measures0.000.00156,821.5437,336.45988.30161,032.2333,125.76
Travel Plan2,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Fund6,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Monitoring36,000.002,566.5869,946.160.0065,743.360.0069,946.16
TRO Contribution8,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Wandle Trust0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Warden0.00746,065.92253,934.080.0061,008.51192,925.5761,008.51
Wildlife0.000.0032,500.002,500.004,666.2430,333.764,666.24
Total: 1,800,757.47 968,476.15 30,031,183.83 1,710,610.36 868,015.45 27,968,843.72 3,772,950.47