Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Potential  Collected  Spent  Available 
Accessibility to Medical Facilities0.0082,208.590.0082,208.59
Additional Healthcare Contribution720.000.000.000.00
Adult Education0.004,164.994,164.990.00
Adult Social Services0.0043,707.9243,707.920.00
Affordable Housing882,728.002,889,550.32638,665.992,250,884.33
Biodiversity and Habitats Contribution0.0037,753.5836,000.001,753.58
Biodiversity Contribution7,500.000.000.000.00
Bridleway Contribution46,900.000.000.000.00
Bus Service1,069,649.001,477,877.66430,016.711,047,860.95
Collecting Agent for Neighbouring Authority388,365.000.000.000.00
Community Facility599,250.00625,428.30605,604.6719,823.63
Community Learning22,370.1470,491.1968,701.721,789.47
Community Needs Study0.0012,000.0011,615.25384.75
Culvert Works80,000.000.000.000.00
Cycle Contribution0.00123,850.14123,850.140.00
Cycle Parking0.0035,811.8435,811.840.00
Development Monitoring Committee/Delivery Group4,000.0031,858.730.0031,858.73
Education Sum Primary516,943.0415,366,121.3815,192,427.70173,693.68
Education Sum Secondary1,277,831.685,132,011.015,131,923.4787.54
Healthcare516,269.604,667,053.521,316,373.013,350,680.51
Highways - Linton Crossroads0.00593,239.18593,239.180.00
KCC Highways1,370,547.071,949,624.17463,039.041,486,585.13
KCC Highways - J7 M20 Scheme2,534,327.000.000.000.00
Landscape Management Contribution0.0036,649.640.0036,649.64
Libraries50,932.46217,856.55208,278.679,577.88
Management Fund0.00501,598.77501,598.770.00
Off Site Afforable Housing Contribution42,500.000.000.000.00
Off-Site Open Space69,883.00178,694.3581,919.8896,774.47
Open Space - MBC156,317.002,388,385.051,327,419.991,060,965.06
Open Space - MBC & Parish Council split0.00176,096.3326,006.84150,089.49
Open Space/Community Facility20,000.00668,595.75668,595.750.00
Open Spaces Parish Council111,588.001,464,618.07683,315.91781,302.16
Public Arts Contribution0.0025,188.5420,928.664,259.88
Public Rights of Way104,640.0060,495.6560,311.96183.69
Railway Station Improvements65,000.001,091,887.0020,685.201,071,201.80
River len Contribution30,000.000.000.000.00
S106 Monitoring Fees500.0081,675.0072,105.009,570.00
Skate Park Contribution0.0020,000.0020,000.000.00
Social Care40,255.2235,742.3732,050.713,691.66
Social Services0.0019,809.9719,809.970.00
Steering Committee Contribution0.0010,678.470.0010,678.47
Survey Appraisal Contribution0.001,008.831,008.830.00
Town Centre Contribution0.00445,083.01169,978.67275,104.34
10,000.002,972.560.002,972.56
Travel Plan0.001,422.000.001,422.00
TRAVEL PLAN AGREEMENT FEE (MBC)0.001,048.000.001,048.00
Travel Plan Monitoring Fee (KCC)3,792.0069,190.0219,247.2449,942.78
Trinity Foyer Sensory Garden0.0016,089.630.0016,089.63
Vinters Valley Nature Reserve Contribution0.0029,368.0329,368.030.00
Wildlife Contribution0.00823.48823.480.00
Woodland Commuted Sum22,500.0059,415.110.0059,415.11
Youth Services7,495.3548,816.5348,321.87494.66
Total: 10,052,803.56 40,795,961.23 28,706,917.06 12,089,044.17