Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Due  Collected  Allocated  Spent  Available 
Affordable Housing (AH) - Contribution169,718.043,972,962.73160,095.207,095.203,812,867.53
Affordable Workspace - Contribution0.0025,000.000.000.0025,000.00
AH - Late Stage Review0.000.000.000.000.00
Air Quality - Contribution0.0056,316.110.000.0056,316.11
Bus Journey Delay - Contribution0.00485,000.00485,000.00485,000.000.00
Buses - Contribution0.00810,000.00810,000.00810,000.000.00
Cambridge Estate - Contribution0.00101,129.720.000.00101,129.72
Car Club - Contribution0.000.000.000.000.00
Carbon Emissions - Reports/Studies0.000.000.000.000.00
Carbon Offset - Contribution250,307.291,474,371.53324,383.00249,383.001,149,988.53
CCTV - Contribution0.00891,984.83891,984.83674,876.830.00
Commuted Car Parking0.002,630,439.002,630,439.002,630,439.000.00
CPZ - Contribution21,737.9597,405.635,227.580.0092,178.05
Cultural/Comm Facilities - Contribution0.001,044,080.110.000.001,044,080.11
Cycle Imp/Parking - Contribution0.0015,740.00740.00240.0015,000.00
Cycle Provision - Contribution0.00349,146.28268,922.52240.0080,223.76
Deed of Variation0.00120,000.000.000.00120,000.00
Education - Contribution30,383.806,455,012.786,442,832.605,542,832.6012,180.18
Employment, Skills and Training - Contribution0.00560,434.86327,401.80300,466.00233,033.06
Env Improvements771.93874,760.12394,835.34354,075.79479,924.78
Env Improvements - Contribution0.00687,307.69439,793.74423,136.74247,513.95
Footway/Crossover - Contribution0.00113,481.8833,481.8831,392.5180,000.00
Health/Social Care - Contribution3,852.99907,095.52280,961.79280,961.79626,133.73
Highway Trees - Contribution0.0080,869.0080,869.0080,869.000.00
Highways - Contribution0.001,109,337.88878,989.72774,055.46230,348.16
Highways - Works & Maintenance0.001,696,120.091,696,120.091,696,120.090.00
Housing Mix0.006,101.406,101.406,101.400.00
Landscaping - Contribution0.00365,007.14123,426.00123,426.00241,581.14
0.001,300.000.000.001,300.00
Lighting0.005,000.000.000.005,000.00
Open Space - Contribution0.00321,975.7892,962.4878,596.76229,013.30
Other DO NOT USE0.0050,000.000.000.0050,000.00
Parking0.0015,000.000.000.0015,000.00
Parking - Contribution13,120.9355,120.950.000.0055,120.95
Play Areas/Space/Equipment - Contribution0.00126,298.0140,000.000.0086,298.01
Play/Open Space DO NOT USE0.00262,753.01209.12209.12262,543.89
Public Art - Contribution0.0010,785.880.000.0010,785.88
Public Realm - Contribution0.001,227,955.31798,559.51357,042.96429,395.80
Public Transport - Contribution0.0015,000.000.000.0015,000.00
Refuse / Recycling - Contribution0.00800.000.000.00800.00
Restrictive Covenants/Developer Requirements0.008,243.540.000.008,243.54
S106 Management/Monitoring Fee - Contribution7,882.20149,196.4064,033.4964,033.4985,162.91
Signage - Contribution0.0010,475.001,500.001,500.008,975.00
Sport and Leisure - Contribution550.601,246,090.761,110,280.6820,120.68135,810.08
Street Lighting - Contribution0.0019,500.000.000.0019,500.00
Support Local Business - Contribution0.0062,639.8662,639.860.000.00
Sustainable Environment - Contribution1,800.00769,914.35230,552.99199,619.62539,361.36
Sustainable Travel - Contribution900.00894,898.08312,835.06282,904.41582,063.02
Sustainable Travel and Environment - Contribution7,708.38716,952.72218,645.11218,645.11498,307.61
TFL Highway Works - Contribution0.00490,899.91490,899.91490,899.910.00
TMO - Contribution0.0029,349.9312,032.757,817.4617,317.18
Tolworth Roundabout Strategic Contribution0.005,641,185.785,641,185.785,641,185.780.00
Traffic Management0.00270,626.50270,626.50270,626.500.00
Transport Fund - Contribution0.002,011,865.042,011,865.042,011,865.040.00
Travel Plan Monitoring Fee - Contribution4,783.2683,283.0610,801.0410,801.0472,482.02
Trees - Contribution0.0026,653.8418,649.8418,649.848,004.00
Various DO NOT USE0.000.000.000.000.00
Viability Review0.000.000.000.000.00
Total: 513,517.37 39,452,868.01 27,669,884.65 24,145,229.13 11,782,983.36