Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 
Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
Affordable Housing Commuted Sum1,652,588.010.004,237,080.09316,551.214,452,252.843,389,950.28101,378.46
Affordable Housing Staircasing Sum0.000.00227,000.0036,788.78118,789.040.00144,999.74
BNG Admin Fee0.00150.00600.000.000.000.00600.00
BNG Monitoring Fee104,925.070.0022,001.600.000.000.0022,001.60
CCTV0.000.00102,315.00669.49102,984.49102,984.490.00
CDDT Contribution0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Chichester Harbour0.000.00545,388.5614,455.60557,102.08528,442.822,742.08
Community Facilities Contribution0.000.003,580,229.77339,033.732,687,514.092,599,062.311,231,749.41
Ecological Mitigation0.000.0029,552.160.0026,802.1626,802.162,750.00
Health Contribution0.000.00171,406.490.00171,406.49100,347.060.00
Highway Network Contribution4,253,364.36102,600.831,340,922.9795,848.524,994.210.001,431,777.28
Monitoring Fee83,842.014,295.75175,351.920.00114,846.8169,884.1960,505.11
National Highways Contribution0.007,088.55361,672.6578,390.490.000.00440,063.14
Nitrates Mitigation Measures10,569.0010,569.006,472.000.000.000.006,472.00
Open Space Land0.000.00577,366.0925,330.87593,710.70593,710.708,986.26
Public Art Contribution0.000.00339,077.0133,064.14227,871.43215,597.41144,269.72
Recreation Disturbance Chichester138,626.8331,260.072,243,659.592,933.052,163,345.682,114,643.8383,246.96
Recreation Disturbance Pagham92,749.510.00732,409.750.00678,817.15644,656.8753,592.60
Recreational Disturbance Medmerry Reserve0.010.0052,825.375,054.250.000.0057,879.62
Reptile Measures0.000.003,500.000.003,500.003,500.000.00
Sport & Leisure Contribution311,413.000.001,632,855.44191,773.131,052,181.35923,924.56772,447.22
Sussex Police Contribution0.000.0036,318.920.0036,318.9236,318.920.00
Travel Plan0.000.003,815.000.000.000.003,815.00
Waste & Recycling0.000.0061,538.02403.7661,538.0259,329.46403.76
Total: 6,648,077.80 155,964.20 16,483,358.40 1,140,297.02 13,053,975.46 11,409,155.06 4,569,679.96