Section 106 Financial 

S106 Deed Signed Date Filter


 


Allocation Potential  Due  Collected  Interest  Allocated  Spent  Available 
ACE Contribution0.010.0074,593.700.0012,939.3018,391.7143,262.69
AH Contribution2,106,091.060.001,035,128.590.000.000.001,035,128.59
Allotments Contribution115,128.045,046.97581,219.340.0024,139.41429,811.83127,268.10
Biodiversity Contribution1,026,088.990.003,247,773.680.002,009,724.785,699.441,232,349.46
Bond65,306.150.000.000.000.000.000.00
Bridleway Contribution0.000.0033,701.520.002,539.5431,161.980.00
Burial Grounds/Crematorium Contribution87,012.055,212.45425,539.470.0024,622.40269,810.31131,106.76
Bus Service Contribution0.028,688.62148,323.550.000.00133,134.7515,188.80
Bus Stop Contribution0.0011,940.87722,657.380.000.00629,321.3693,336.02
Carbon Neutrality Contribution828,065.9079,011.196,191,626.940.001,704,343.183,251,797.021,235,486.74
CCTV Contribution0.000.00145,598.430.0085,598.4360,000.000.00
College Contribution0.028,115.89747,285.810.0050,753.60177,288.76519,243.45
Community Facilities Contribution259,668.020.003,198,957.490.00271,588.151,769,473.241,157,896.10
Community Hall Contribution235,947.6812,499.241,464,723.020.00225,919.51757,810.91480,992.60
Cultural Wellbeing0.000.0016,657.390.000.000.0016,657.39
District Parks Contribution212,343.7916,405.32816,952.080.00182,703.44221,784.97412,463.67
District Parks Maintenance Contribution321,725.900.00178,418.290.0014,800.00100,944.4262,673.87
Education - Early Years Contribution92,406.9659,472.352,788,407.780.00234,765.551,237,539.181,316,103.05
Education - Post 16 Contribution798,756.4651,969.351,176,469.720.00179,362.18361,967.12635,140.42
Education - Primary and Early Years7,750,000.000.001,131,634.440.000.00553,052.69578,581.75
Education - Primary Contribution1,804,344.53293,894.7215,837,054.100.00383,497.378,547,437.216,906,119.52
Education - Secondary & Post 16 Contribution273,152.0293,321.3110,487,446.570.002,004,402.16919,230.017,563,814.40
Education - Secondary Contribution4,874,338.10248,596.097,165,159.460.00760,499.281,987,110.364,417,549.82
Education Contribution1,270,170.100.0023,085,036.110.00494,221.4820,451,565.892,139,248.74
Emergency Services Contribution146,453.794,542.04377,023.520.0077,250.2125,696.05274,077.26
Environmental Contribution0.000.0067,599.970.000.0067,599.970.00
Footpath Contribution50,000.000.00452,496.950.000.00215,847.21236,649.74
Habitat Creation Management Contribution0.000.0025,250.000.000.0025,250.000.00
Health Facilities / Care Contribution2,711,863.03144,688.008,643,207.260.00293,878.601,302,469.097,046,859.57
Heritage Contribution0.010.00327,111.300.000.000.00327,111.30
Highways Contribution213,807.413,684.496,279,266.920.000.003,985,465.002,293,801.92
House Re-numbering Contribution0.000.00401.770.000.000.00401.77
Inward Investment Contribution71,883.6016,830.481,422,066.230.007,950.05212,876.541,201,239.64
Level Crossing Contribution0.000.0016,578.430.000.0016,578.430.00
Library & ACE Contribution6,686.826,805.17446,843.120.000.0030,300.52416,542.60
Library Contribution3,000.0319,394.151,173,105.810.0026,473.25796,245.84350,386.72
Local & District Park Contribution87,356.710.00131,968.020.0022,869.9815,947.7793,150.27
Local Parks Contribution254,908.5117,473.22515,235.060.0034,634.69304,167.00176,433.37
Local Parks Maintenance Contribution5,517.664,588.28109,173.820.000.0063,475.5845,698.24
Local Play and Parks Contribution0.000.00278,929.310.00206,814.8239,429.0032,685.49
Local Play Contribution1,430,231.5486,062.591,697,546.000.0051,375.82841,430.43804,739.75
Local Play Maintenance Contribution37,080.0017,720.28846,876.000.000.00819,354.1227,521.88
Monitoring Fee292,362.09600.00744,647.960.000.00699,861.7244,786.24
MUGA Contribution0.000.00120,045.660.000.00120,045.660.00
MUGA Maintenance Contribution0.000.0027,283.110.0027,283.110.000.00
Museums and Archives Contribution178,429.0214,194.23441,139.910.0072,460.34110,458.59258,220.98
Neighbourhood Play Contribution1,932,573.1196,249.282,886,999.880.00315,250.97693,424.141,878,324.77
Neighbourhood Play Maintenance Contribution178,933.0530,377.62761,640.720.000.00431,338.67330,302.05
Notices3,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Open Spaces and Play Areas Contribution40,000.000.001,283,818.130.000.00823,057.76460,760.37
Parking Contribution412,500.020.00276,652.140.00137,500.00136,321.572,830.57
156,150.5423,967.31425,181.870.0027,880.49194,635.15202,666.23
Play Area(s) Contribution0.000.00410,870.080.0084,329.00238,841.6487,699.44
Play Area(s) Maintenance Contributions350,000.000.00127,567.840.0027,371.95100,195.890.00
Playing Fields Contribution2,974,731.0360,037.142,705,007.140.00668,787.64978,839.691,057,379.81
Playing Fields Maintenance Contribution112,500.0014,239.51797,546.000.005,363.20139,289.16652,893.64
Public Art Contribution1,130,895.0651,997.415,271,427.360.00543,444.091,803,458.042,924,525.23
Public Art Social & Cultural Contribution0.010.00723,124.030.0050,780.77334,142.75338,200.51
Public Open Space Contribution0.010.002,349,018.870.00222,842.141,399,495.11726,681.62
Public Open Space Maintenance Contribution32,427.040.008,322,518.000.00177,083.873,027,361.155,118,072.98
Public Open Space Non Monetary Obligation0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Public Realm Contribution0.020.00124,600.000.000.00124,600.000.00
Public Transport Contribution3,336,718.2453,126.9310,850,406.950.002,288,811.106,228,767.362,332,828.49
Recycling & Composting Contribution0.000.0018,788.360.000.0018,788.360.00
Redway Contribution0.020.00143,549.020.000.0066,808.9376,740.09
S106 Miscellaneous or Undefined0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Social Care - Children's Home Contribution0.000.0036,236.180.000.0036,236.180.00
Social Care - Day Care Contribution7,831.8241,785.49260,503.670.000.0024,148.65236,355.02
Social Care - Older Persons Housing Contribution0.000.00368,333.470.000.00122,349.06245,984.41
Social Infrastructure Contribution31,477.760.0012,705,917.920.002,189,983.709,814,448.12701,486.10
Sports and Recreation Contribution3,764.720.003,087,519.400.0075,417.132,766,144.96245,957.31
Sports Hall Contribution113,293.607,591.03476,151.880.00264,317.5981,776.18130,058.11
SUDS / Drainage0.000.0074,155.420.000.000.0074,155.42
Swimming Pool Contribution301,133.666,451.89437,580.750.006,199.06278,495.72152,885.97
Town Centre Improvement Contribution492,100.000.00742,180.600.000.00742,180.600.00
Traffic Calming Contribution0.020.0080,938.690.0048,420.7832,583.12-65.21
Traffic Regulation Order Contribution5,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan0.010.000.000.000.000.000.00
Travel Plan Bond11,779.740.0039,266.350.000.000.0039,266.35
Travel Plan Monitoring Fee60,562.032,059.8364,280.450.000.004,088.9760,191.48
Travellers Site Contribution0.000.00549,172.100.000.00549,172.100.00
University Contribution45,893.6219,949.42930,409.370.000.00380,775.92549,633.45
Viability Review / Clawback0.050.000.000.000.000.000.00
Village Amenities Contribution0.000.00211,934.750.0061,859.9872,613.8277,460.95
Voluntary Sector Contribution101,310.2516,830.30846,122.520.0032,017.20220,109.56593,995.76
Waste Management Contribution383,313.1114,793.191,154,694.010.00126,385.16841,879.64186,429.21
Waste Receptacles Contribution296,135.6419,698.49461,913.810.001,260.44387,165.9873,487.39
Woodland Creation Management Contribution0.000.0078,444.210.000.0078,444.210.00
Yellow Box Contribution0.000.0011,324.620.000.004,054.797,269.83
Total: 40,124,150.22 1,689,912.14 164,939,957.55 0.00 16,842,716.89 84,782,864.63 63,314,376.03